Staff

  Name Title Group
Joey Adams Adams, Joey AD/Asst Sec Principal
Kristy Adams Adams, Kristy Finance Manager
Johnny Albritton Albritton, Johnny Maintenance
Katy Aldred Aldred, Katy Media Specialist
Diane Burch Burch, Diane Registrar, Secretary-Academic Affairs
Katrina Burch Burch, Katrina HS Eng
Larry Burch Burch, Larry Technology Coordinator
Liz Burris Burris, Liz Preschool 4
Freda Butts Butts, Freda Guidance, HS Faculty
Ricky Butts Butts, Ricky Guidance, HS Faculty
Trent Catchpole Catchpole, Trent Elem PE, Elem AD
Leslie Childs Childs, Leslie Preschool 4
Erin Chupek Chupek, Erin MS English/SS
Taylor Copeland Copeland, Taylor MS Bible Teacher
Maryella Crowell Crowell, Maryella HS Math
Deborah Curry Curry, Deborah Elementary Principal
Amanda Davidson Davidson, Amanda Elem Computer, Yearbo
Mindy Eldridge Eldridge, Mindy K3
Josh Fields Fields, Josh Elem Music, Chorus
Rebecca Fields Fields, Rebecca Instructor
Ross Gallaher Gallaher, Ross Technology, Finance
Eric Gray Gray, Eric 6th Grade Bible Teach
Jackie Haines Haines, Jackie PE, Volleyball
Talley Haines Haines, Talley PE, Baseball
Kara Hodges Hodges, Kara School Counselor
Robbin Holder Holder, Robbin Band, Health
Cassee Horn Horn, Cassee LE Secretary
Dale Horn Horn, Dale Secondary Principal
Andrew Howell Howell, Andrew 8th grade Bible
Amy Huddle Huddle, Amy Social Studies
Denise Huett Huett, Denise Elementary Art
Suzanne Hunton Hunton, Suzanne Advancement Asst.
Debbie Hyder Hyder, Debbie Lunchroom Manager
Suzanne Jay Jay, Suzanne Bookstore Mgr, Upper Receptionist
Hester Joseph Joseph, Hester Housekeeper
Tony Kendall Kendall, Tony Social Studies, Jr. Honor Society
Lucinda Kitchin Kitchin, Lucinda Spanish Teacher
Kathryn Lancaster Lancaster, Kathryn Second Grade
Nancy Lenoir Lenoir, Nancy DE Eng Comp
Aid Library Library, Aid
Cindy Loftin Loftin, Cindy After-School Daycare 2-5
Anna McGilberry McGilberry, Anna Third Grade
Marilyn McGowan McGowan, Marilyn MS Math/Science
Britney Mitchell Mitchell, Britney HS Girls Bible
Clint Mitchell Mitchell, Clint HS Math
Mary Myers Myers, Mary Library Assistant
Marsha Oakes Oakes, Marsha Learning Tree
David Pahman Pahman, David Headmaster
Sarah Pahman Pahman, Sarah Chief Financial Officer
Amy Parker Parker, Amy Fifth Grade
Brenda Paul Paul, Brenda Middle School Science
Hallie Poe Poe, Hallie Third Grade
Becky Powell Powell, Becky Second Grade
Kathy Presley Presley, Kathy First Grade
Hannah Raines Raines, Hannah First Grade
Patrice Sargent Sargent, Patrice K3
Ashley Sherrin Sherrin, Ashley Instructor
Brittani Sigle Sigle, Brittani Cross Country
Heather Smith Smith, Heather Fifth Grade
Jason Smith Smith, Jason Bible/Baseball
Mary Strickland Strickland, Mary High School Math
Rebecca Talbot Talbot, Rebecca MS Math/Science
Alison Tew Tew, Alison MS English/SS
DJ Thomas Thomas, DJ High School Science
Steven Thomas Thomas, Steven HS Science
Jan Villarreal Villarreal, Jan Fourth Grade
April Walker Walker, April After-School Daycare PK3-1
Tommy Wasden Wasden, Tommy President
Lisa White White, Lisa Kindergarten
Terra Wilkinson Wilkinson, Terra Lunchroom Asst.
Bre Yrabedra Yrabedra, Bre Instructor