Skip Navigation

Staff

  Name Title Group
Joey Adams Adams, Joey AD/Asst Sec Principal
Kristy Adams Adams, Kristy Finance Manager
John Albritton Albritton, John Maintenance
Johnny Albritton Albritton, Johnny Maintenance
Katy Aldred Aldred, Katy Media Specialist
Justin Barnes Barnes, Justin Youth Minister
Diane Burch Burch, Diane Registrar, Secretary-Academic Affairs
Katrina Burch Burch, Katrina HS Eng
Larry Burch Burch, Larry IT Director
Liz Burris Burris, Liz Preschool 4
Freda Butts Butts, Freda Guidance, HS Faculty
Ricky Butts Butts, Ricky Guidance, HS Faculty
Leslie Childs Childs, Leslie Preschool 4
Erin Chupek Chupek, Erin MS English/SS
Chris Coker Coker, Chris Teacher
Deborah Curry Curry, Deborah Elementary Principal
Amanda Davidson Davidson, Amanda Elem Computer, Yearbo
Beatrice Deatherage Deatherage, Beatrice
Mindy Eldridge Eldridge, Mindy Instructor
Donna Fickling Fickling, Donna Receptionist
Josh Fields Fields, Josh Elem Music, Chorus
Rebecca Fields Fields, Rebecca Instructor
Amanda Fisher Fisher, Amanda
April Gibbons Gibbons, April K3 Teacher
Eric Gray Gray, Eric Associate Minister
Lindy Guidry Guidry, Lindy
Jackie Haines Haines, Jackie PE, Volleyball
Talley Haines Haines, Talley PE, Baseball
Kara Hodges Hodges, Kara School Counselor
Robbin Holder Holder, Robbin Band, Health
Cassee Horn Horn, Cassee LE Secretary
Andrew Howell Howell, Andrew 8th grade Bible
Amy Huddle Huddle, Amy Social Studies
Denise Huett Huett, Denise Elementary Art
Debbie Hyder Hyder, Debbie Lunchroom Manager
Suzanne Jay Jay, Suzanne Bookstore Mgr, Upper Receptionist
Hester Joseph Joseph, Hester Housekeeper
Tony Kendall Kendall, Tony Social Studies, Jr. Honor Society
Kathryn Lancaster Lancaster, Kathryn Second Grade
Nancy Lenoir Lenoir, Nancy DE Eng Comp
Aid Library Library, Aid
Cindy Loftin Loftin, Cindy After-School Daycare 2-5
Laura Lowry Lowry, Laura Athletic Trainer
Brandie May May, Brandie MS/HS Math Teacher
Billie McConnell McConnell, Billie Head of School Web Design
Karen McConnell McConnell, Karen
Bobby McDowell McDowell, Bobby
Anna McGilberry McGilberry, Anna Third Grade
Marilyn McGowan McGowan, Marilyn MS Math/Science
Kristy McPherson McPherson, Kristy
Britney Mitchell Mitchell, Britney HS Girls Bible
Clint Mitchell Mitchell, Clint HS Math
Djuana Moore Moore, Djuana
Shay Moore Moore, Shay
Jeremy O'Clair O'Clair, Jeremy
Marsha Oakes Oakes, Marsha Learning Tree
David Pahman Pahman, David Headmaster
Sarah Pahman Pahman, Sarah Chief Financial Officer
Autumn Parker Parker, Autumn
Brenda Paul Paul, Brenda Middle School Science
Becky Powell Powell, Becky Second Grade
James Powell Powell, James
Kathy Presley Presley, Kathy First Grade
Hannah Raines Raines, Hannah First Grade
Allie Ratcliff Ratcliff, Allie Web Design
Patrice Sargent Sargent, Patrice K3
Brittani Sigle Sigle, Brittani Cross Country
Heather Smith Smith, Heather Fifth Grade
Jason Smith Smith, Jason Bible/Baseball
Jessica Smith Smith, Jessica Receptionist
Mary Strickland Strickland, Mary High School Math
Rebecca Talbot Talbot, Rebecca MS Math/Science
Alex Teague Teague, Alex Instructor
Natalie Teague Teague, Natalie Instructor
Alison Tew Tew, Alison MS English/SS
DJ Thomas Thomas, DJ High School Science
Bethany Todd Todd, Bethany
Jan Villarreal Villarreal, Jan
April Walker Walker, April After-School Daycare PK3-1
Jennifer Wilson Wilson, Jennifer Owner
Bre Yrabedra Yrabedra, Bre Instructor